Staff

Name Email Address  
Rod Dunaye [email protected] Principal
Karen Wells [email protected] Assistant Principal
Kelly Riedel [email protected] School Administration Manager
Eric Cameron [email protected] Guidance Counselor
Elaina Herrin [email protected] ELA Instructional Coach
Kim Hertko [email protected] FTE/Registration
Amy Mireles [email protected] Math Instructional Coach
Mary Nissen [email protected] ELC Office Secretary
Ingrid Rosario [email protected] Bookkeeper
Jaime Bugher [email protected] Guidance Secretary
Yolanda Cooper [email protected] Main office Secretary
Sameera Yusufali [email protected] Clinic Assistant
Mara Adamson [email protected] Intervention Teacher
Rendell Aldridge [email protected] Second grade Teacher
Sylvia Atkinson-Smith [email protected] ESE Support Facilitator
Ivonne Baker [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Tiffany Barresi [email protected] ESOL Teacher
Chynna Bedasee [email protected] ESE Behavior Teacher
Amanda Bowles [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Toni Brown [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Michelle Brugonone [email protected] Fourth Grade Teacher
TBA                Speech Language Pathologist (SLP)
Anne Cameron [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Nicole Crum [email protected] Fourth Grade Teacher
Jennafer Cuga [email protected] Second Grade Teacher
Kari Dapore [email protected] ESE Academic Teacher
Kim Dargan [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Justin DeMarco [email protected] STEAM Teacher
Dr. Lisa DiLeo-Mercer [email protected] P.E. Teacher
Nicole Djoumblat [email protected] Third grade Teacher
Victoria Dowdell [email protected] Art Teacher
Jennifer Downs [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Alyson Enright [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Hal Estes [email protected] P.E. Teacher
Sarah Frank [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Nicolette Furlow [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Kim Gall [email protected] Fourth Grade Teacher
Patricia Gallagher [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Kathy Galvin [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Emma Geringer [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Amanda Hampton [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Susan Higgins [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Natalie Hunn [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Dolores Johnson [email protected] Fourth Grade Teacher
Samantha Kaul [email protected] ESE Support Facilitator
Austyn Keikes [email protected] Second grade Teacher
Leigh Langton [email protected] Second Grade Teacher
Lori Lash [email protected] Second Grade Teacher
TBA
VPK Lead Teacher
Madison Wesley               Second Grade Teacher
Nichole Little [email protected] ESE Developmental Teacher
Jessica Lucey [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Cheryl MacDermott [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Tara Malone [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Alexandra Martinez [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Katie McClanahan [email protected] Speech Language Pathologist (SLP)
Lalainia Miller [email protected] ESE Developmental Teacher
Sarah Mull [email protected] Gifted Teacher
Brooke Neal [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Dr. Tony Oglesby [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Kaitlin Lobkovich            [email protected] Second Grade Teacher
Nicole Perez [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Jennifer Richards [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Dianna Riehn [email protected] Music Teacher
Jennifer Rosenblum [email protected] First Grade Teacher
Claribel Salmon [email protected] Fifth Grade Teacher
Cynthia Sineni [email protected] Fourth Grade Teacher
Patria Slaughter [email protected] Second Grade Teacher
Frances Stephens [email protected] VPK Lead Teacher
Kiana Diggs
Fifth Grade Teacher
Lynne Thompson [email protected] Third Grade Teacher
Sareoly Tollinchi [email protected] PreK ESE Teacher
Deidra Wagner [email protected] Second grade Teacher
Kristine Washburn [email protected] ESE Support Facilitator
Elena Wirick-Velez [email protected] Kindergarten Teacher
Sabrina McGuire [email protected] First grade Teacher
Abeer Al Jumaili [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Rosa Arias [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Vyara Bakalova [email protected] Paraprofessional
Theresa Brown [email protected] Cafeteria Duty Assistant
Jihye Kim [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Cristty Estrada [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Marisel Rabell [email protected] P.E. Paraprofessional
Paula Zarae [email protected] PreK ESE Paraprofessional
Kristina Ajoy [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Yaneth Escobar [email protected] ESE Paraprofessional
Marta Loperena [email protected] Cafeteria Manager
Kara Montanez [email protected] Fourth grade Teacher
Alyssa Roy           [email protected] VPK Paraprofessional
J'Shon Taubitz [email protected] VPK Paraprofessional
Deputy Andrew Caroen              [email protected] School Resource Deputy
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2024 SchoolMessenger Corporation. All rights reserved.